Školska godina 2023./2024.
5.10.2023. Dan učitelja
22.12.2023. Božićna svečanost
27.5.2024. Dan škole
31.5.2024. Projektni dan
Školska godina 2023./2024.
Niži razredi |
|||
1.a | 2.a | 3.a | 4.a |
1.b | 2.b | 3.b | 4.b |
1.P | 2.P | 3.P | 4.P |
1.N | 2.N | 3.N | 4.N |
Viši razredi |
|||
5.a | 6.a | 7.a | 8.a |
5.b | 6.b | 7.b | 8.b |
- | - | 7.c | - |
5.N | 6.N | 7.N | 8.N |
individualne informacije
za roditelje te polasci
autobusa u školskoj godini
2023./2024.
« Ožujak 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Se i dihanje/balada siečanja/ (Ivica Jembrih)
- izvodi Ana Banovec (7.) iz OŠ Dragutina Domjanića, Sveti Ivan Zelina (mentorica: Dubravka Antunica Jelinčić)
Trnoružica (ili 100 godina dosade) (Zoran Pongrašić)
- izvodi Lana Grgić (6.) iz OŠ Ksavera Šandora Đalskog, Donja Zelina (mentorica: Diana Brcković)
Ljeto na jezeru Čiču (Jasminka Tihi - Stepanić)
- izvodi Stela Radošević (7.) iz OŠ Stjepana Basaričeka, Ivanić Grad (mentorica: Ana Penezić)
Zeleni pas (Nada Mihelčić)
- izvodi Lina Beg (8.) iz OŠ Đure Deželića, Ivanić Grad (mentorica: Nataša Duvnjak Madaras)
U laži su kratke noge (Milena Kramar)
- izvodi Rebeka Vučković (3.) iz OŠ Klinča Sela (mentorica: Gordana Peršin - Buden)
Pokajnik (Milena Mandić)
- izvodi Jan Rajšel (8.) iz OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Pisarovina (mentorica: Danijela Kordić)
Znatiželja (Zvonimir Balog)
- izvodi Ivano Žepačkić (5.) iz OŠ Dubrava (mentorica: Anica Mlinar)
Moja popevka (Maja Škrinjarić)
- izvodi Luka Čegec (7.) iz I. OŠ Vrbovec (mentorica: Ljiljana Bušić)
Mali crni dječak (William Blake)
- izvodi Dario Štritof (8.) iz OŠ Pušća (mentor: Vedran Iskra)
Govor (ban Josip Jelačić)
- izvodi Mihael Dugonjić (7.) iz OŠ Antuna Augustinčića, Zaprešić (mentorica: Višnja Poropat Vujnovac)
Zaljubljena u čitav svijet (Olja Savičević Ivančević)
- izvodi Angela Anočić (5.) iz OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Zaprešić (mentorica Tanja Resanović)
Nezaboravno ljeto dobre curice Jakice (Irena Plejić Premec)
- izvodi Dora Maćešić (5.) iz OŠ Samobor (mentorica: Ana Matijašić)
Utjeha kose (Antun Gustav Matoš)
- izvodi Leon Hrastnik (8.) iz OŠ Bogumila Tonija, Samobor (mentorica: Katarina Škoc Zvonar)
Ni med cvetjem ni pravice (Miroslav Krleža)
- izvodi Filip Vlahović (7.) iz OŠ Bogumila Tonija, Samobor (mentorica: Tatjana Mesiček)
Ako (Rudyard Kipling)
- izvodi Slaven Molnar (8.) iz OŠ Rugvica (mentorica: Vesna Prlić)
Pjesma mrtvog pjesnika (Dobriša Cesarić)
- izvodi Ivona Glavaš (6.) iz OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo (mentorica: Marijana Balšić)
Moj zvjerko (Ema Pongrašić)
- izvodi Iva Gašparić (2.) iz OŠ Eugena Kumičića, Velika Gorica (mentorica: Ljubica Skelin)
Otac i sin (Božidar Prosenjak)
- izvodi Fran Todorić (2.) iz OŠ Eugena Kumičića, Velika Gorica (mentorica: Ljubica Skelin)
Dobri Miško (Sanja Pilić)
- izvodi Ivan Rodić (8.) iz OŠ Jurja Habdelića Velika Gorica (mentorica: Ema Berger)